01) Divisional Hospital - Valvettithurai
S/N Officers Name Designation Contact Number
1 Dr.Mahendran.Surendran DMO 779604195
2 Dr.Mugamad Sabiir.Mugamad Niyas MO 771863989
3 Dr.Kodeeswaran.Cellaiah Sivakumar Dental 776131944
4 Dr.Thirunavukkarasu Mahendran RMO 776798728
5 Dr.Puvaneswary.Kugathas RMO 770724028
6 Dr.Elaiyathampi Kanagaratnam RMO 212262407
7 Mrs.Kanakendrarajah Kumuthini DO 778732080
8 Mrs.Thevatharsan Janani DO 771606477
9 Mr.Thiyakarasa Jeyananthan Driver 778142892
10 Mr.Vethanayakam Jesurasa Thavarasa Overseer 779058415
11 Mr.Ponnuththurai Saravanapavan Pharmasist 779122861
12 Mr.Arumugam Sachchithananthan Dispenser 212262241
13 Mr.Sellamuththu Sivarajah Dispenser 771811246
14 Mr.R.B.Kasun Udana Rathnayaka Dispenser 719265585
15 Miss.Mullage Lakshika Thejani Dispenser 715180915
16 Miss.Thankaranee Kanthaijah NO 776240905
17 Miss.Markkandu Mythili NO 775310140
18 Mrs.Pushpadevi Jeyaseelan NO 0779677097 
19 Mr.Kanapathippillai Thavarajasingam NO 771509464
20 Mr.Majilu Thiravijarajah NO 779687672
21 Mrs.Thivakaran Sivachelvi NO 0772165724 
22 Mr.Kanapathippillai Selvarajah NO 777551877
23 Mrs.Pushparani Karunakaran NO 0770237735 
24 Mrs.Tharmarajah Vathaneswary FHO 774161053
25 Mrs.Sivakumar Malarvily FHO 766471151
26 Mrs.Kokulan Ranikunthakai FHO 766996032
27 Mr.Sachchithanantham Piranavan Attendant 777767802
28 Mr.Ramalingam Uthayakumar Attendant 776941661
29 Mr.Rasaijah Sivanesan Attendant 774480305
30 Mr.Ponnan Kajendran Attendant 776159815
31 Mr.Nagalingam Paranitharan Attendant 774315700
32 Mr.Namasivayam Paramesvaran Attendant 777921711
33 Miss.Manikkam Santheswary Attendant 775457728
34 Mrs.Muththulingam Jeyarani Attendant 772114132
35 Mrs.Malarvily Sivakumaran Attendant 773223029
36 Ms.Sabaratnam Vasanthy Attendant 772937815
37 Mrs.Baskaran Santhananayaki Attendant 775840869
38 Miss.Thangavadivelu Kanchana Attendant 774186862
39 Mr.Arumugam Jegatheeswaran Watcher  0771650358
40 Mrs.Sivanesan Sivaneswary Cook 775253692
41 Mrs.Balendran Sasikala HSA 776420993
42 Mr.Kanapathy Thiruarulchelvan HSA 769082107
43 Mr.Arumugam Thavascelvam HSA 773664185
44 Mrs.Nallan Yogarani HSA 773220634
45 Mrs.Kartheepan Balagowry HSA 772419873
46 Mrs.Sukirtha Sivanesan HSA 771531200
47 Mrs.Thayalan Rathiga HSA 776406047
48 Mrs.Suvarna Kamaleswaran HSA 766865664
49 Mrs.Mery metalin Rose Arulnesan HSA 773057884
50 Mrs.Vetheeswaran Kabila HSA 773548980
51 Mrs Alasundram Sumathy HSA 772363949
52 Mr.Kanapathippillai Selvarajah HSA 763275342
53 Mrs.Yogarajah Tharmajothy HSA 772571040
54 Miss.Murugesu Suvarnamalini HSA 767051745
55 Mrs.Piratheepan Vinthuja HSA 778151008
56 Miss.Sebastiampillai Emiliya Ajantharani HSA 770488271
57 Mrs.Senthil Siyamala HSA 771487519
58 Mrs.Nagendran Kengadevi HSA 774533154
59 Mrs.A.Tharsiga HSA 774398273
60 Mrs.Vignarajah Vathany HSA 769425504

News & Events

28
Aug2017
news

news

our office productivity 2nd place celebration function...

News & Events

28
Aug2017
news

news

our office productivity 2nd place celebration function...

Scroll To Top