Productivity implementing in Public Organizations            
               
Profile of Public Organization              
Register No instruction - PUO/Serial No 1,2,3…etc /District No/Employee No/Established Year        
Register No Name of the Public Organization   Telephone No  Address Contact Officer  Name  No of Employees Applied for Award 2016 
PUO/1/18/7229/2017 Base Hospital Manthikai 776685039 Point Pedro Mrs.P.Rajarajeshwary   No
PUO/2/18/7229/2017 Diveneguma Community Based Bank 713055139 Valvettithurai Mr.R. Rajbavan   No
PUO/3/18/7229/2017 Fisheries Corparative Society-Point Pedro 777434780 Point Pedro     No
PUO/4/18/7229/2017 Primary Medical Care Centre Point Pedro 212261075 Point Pedro     No
PUO/05/18/7229/2017 VVT Hospital 212263530 Valvettithurai     No
PUO/06/18/7229/2017 Urban Council PPT 212263213 Point Pedro        
PUO/07/18/7229/2017 PPT Palmera Development Cooperative Society 212264402 Puloly        


                    

No

Name of the Institution

Address

Head of the Institution

Contact No

1

Urban Council

Point Pedro

Secretary

212263213

2

Urban Council

Valvettithurai

Secretary

212263973

3

Pradesha Saba

Puloly

Secretary

212263276

4

Agrarian Service Department

Puloly

Agrarian Department Officer

212263273

5

Base Hospital

Point Pedro

Medical Superintendent

212263262

212263261

6

Divisional Hospital

Valvettithurai

D.M.O

212263530

212263348

7

MOH

Manthikai

Medical Officer

212264482

8

Primary Medical Care Unit

Point Pedro

Medical Officer

212261075

9

Vetnary Office

Puloly

Govt.Vetennary Surgeon

212263270

10

Excise Department

Saraijadi

 

212264222

 

212264948

11

Main Post Office

Valvettithurai

Postmaster

212263884

12

Main Post Office

PointPedro

Postmaster

212263006

13

Road Development Deparment

Puloly

Executive Engineer

212265385

14

Road Development Authority

Puloly

 

212263196

15

C.T.B Depot

Point Pedro

DEPOT Manager

212263266

16

Land Registry Office

Point Pedro

Additional District Registrar

212263272

17

Ceylon Electricity Board

Point Pedro

Electrical Superntendent

213212261

 

212263257

18

Ports Authority

Point Pedro

 

212263193

19

Thikkam Distilary Board

Thikkam

 

212264001

20

Palmyrah Development Board

Puloly

Secretary

212264402

21

Fisherman Co-operative Society Head

Point Pedro

 

777434780

22

Zonal Education Office

Point Pedro

Zonal Director of Education

212260291

23

People's Bank

Point Pedro

Manager

0212263253

24

People's Bank

Valvettithurai

Manager

0212263299

25

Bank of Ceylon

Point Pedro

Manager

0212263570

26

Bank of Ceylon

Valvettithurai

Manager

0212263570

27

National Savings Bank

Point Pedro

Manager

0212264700

28

Rural Bank

Point Pedro

Manager

212263699

29

Rural Bank

Puloly

Manager

212263275

30

District Court

Point Pedro

 

212260210

31

Magistrate Court

Point Pedro

 

212260213

32

District Court Registar

Point Pedro

 

212260210

33

M.P.C .S

Point Pedro

Genearl Manager

212263699

34

M.P.C .S

Puloly

Genearl Manager

212263275

35

Police Station

Point Pedro

 

212263227

36

Police Station

Velvettithurai

 

212263573

37

Samurdi Bank Point Pedro

Point Pedro

Manager

776992444

38

Samurdi Bank Valvettithurai

Velvettithurai

Manager

779289947

         
                    
    

   Government Officers Details - Vadamaradchi North, Point Pedro Divisional Secretariat
01) Agrarian Service Centre - Puloly        
S/N Officers Name Designation Contact Number          
1 Mrs. Bama Manoharan Agrarian Development Officer 077 5284604          
2 Miss. Subhasini Rathinasingam Development Officer 773586748          
3 Mrs. Karathika Kandeepan Development Officer 776178521          
4 Miss. Kavitha Nadesan Development Officer 765741351          
5 Mrs. Yalini Baskaran Public Management Assistant 776777825          
6 Miss. Nirojini Sellathampy Public Management Assistant 772342356          
7 Miss. Kowry Thajanithivel Public Management Assistant 775927391          
8 Miss. Karthika Ramathas Agriculture Research Production Assistant 774004554          
9 Mr. Sivakumaran Sanjeevan OES 778236049          
10 Mr. Pasupathi Navarathinarasa Watcher 775359241          

                
                    
          

02) Government Veterinary   Office - Point Pedro
S/N Officers Name Designation Contact Number
1 DR. Mrs. Mahenthiraraja Sarojinithevy Veterinary Doctor 071 0915939
2 Dr. Thankaratnam Senthuran Veterinary Doctor 774249074
3 Mr. Murukesu Ansanakumar Veterinary Development Instructor 771578168
4 Mrs. Nesaranjan Arulnithi Development Officer 771027073
5 Mr. Kanthasamy Balaskantharasa Medicine Worker 773362557
6 Mr. Srikaran Sujeevan Driver 776181414
7 Mr. Sethulingam Nanthakopalan Department labour 771864140
8 Mr. Sivarasa Kenkeswaran Department labour  
9 Mr. Kunalan Nirusan Training Veterinary Development Instructor 777992938
10 Miss. Rasalingam Kailajini Training Veterinary Development Instructor 776621909

         

03) Department: Road Development Department
S/N Officers Name Designation Contact Number
1 Mrs.Jiritha Pratheepan Executive Engineer 712715200
2 Mr.Thirunavukarasu Parthipan Development Officer 776589876
3 Mr.Aarumuganathan Bakeerathan Management Assistant 770424603
4 Mrs.Srivicknesarasa Arunthavamalar Management Assistant 773644601
5 Mr.Subramaniyam Rajmohan Technical Officer 770488237
6 Mr.Sivaloganathan Surendran Technical Officer 772508954
7 Mrs.Kavithasan Nirojah Technical Officer 773609677
8 Mr.SabaratnamVijendra Technical Officer 759264848
9 Mr.Thyananthan Lavan Technical Officer 776548176
10 Mr.Kanagarathanam Jatheeskumar Driver 771305713
11 Mr.Thambai Kamalanathan O.E.S 770711367


                    
                 

04) Urban Council - VVT
S/N Officers Name Designation Contact Number
1 Chandrasegaram Prashath Secretary (MA Supra) 776701562
2 Kathiramanathar Jatheesan Accountant III 775591219
3 .Krishnakumari Kathirkanathan Administrative Officer
(MA Supra)
778089666
4 Rajini Vithyan Management Assistant I 779694588
5 Thamayanthi Sivananthajothy Management Assistant I 779906354
6 Yagarani Vinayagamoorthi Management Assistant I 778272513
7 Sivakumary Ravichandran Management Assistant II 775794956
8 Komathy Ramanan Management Assistant II 778728523
9 Makesvaran Rasapatkunanayaki Management Assistant II 766710041
10 Balasubramaniam Prasanna Management Assistant III 778759806
11 Kanagaratnam Jeevananthan Management Assistant III 774150764
12 Thavaluxmy Sasikaran Management Assistant III 768807479
13 Rohini Abarajithan Management Assistant III 770424938
14 Veenugobalu Krishnaruban Management Assistant III 773547181
15 Nishanthini Kathirshan Management Assistant III 771033627
16 Kungsithapatham Suganthini Management Assistant III 779926982
17 Yoganathan Sakinthan Public Health Inspector III 773265971
18 Nanthiny Ketheeswaran Local Government Assistant 779119926
19 Banumathy Kirubaharan Development Officer II 772968177
20 Canicious vimalakumar Mery Nirmala Development Officer II 776334960
21 Suganthiny Ramanan Development Officer II 773461833
22 Arunthavarasa Kirubakaran Development Officer II 773621352
23 Varatharaja Thushyanthan Development Officer II 776017154
24 Sivamathy Karunakaran Development Officer II 779228707
25 Janaki Raguram Development Officer III 775772258
26 Sinthuja Srikantharasa Development Officer III 776841879
27 Partheepan Tharsini Development Officer III 777596948
28 Tharmalingam Sivakaran Revenue Inspector I 771998726
29 Ratnasingam Suneenthan Revenue Inspector II 779152635
30 Thangavelu Paranthaman Technical Officer II 779781701
31 Sellathurai Selvanantham Technical Officer II 776341226
32 Sivakurunathan Mathyvathany Record Keeper 770381943
33 Vinasiththamby Vishnuthas Watcher I 773984276
34 Balachchanthiramoorthy Veerasurenthiran Watcher III 779911131
35 Balakrishnan Sivarani Library Attendant III 776157015
36 Rasendram Kubenthiran Driver II 773254373
37 Kundumani Nagenthiram Driver II 779082390
38 Poothan Ravi Driver III 773469613
39 Sivakumar Sivamenan Driver III 771183790
40 Ganeshan Udayarajh Driver III 776159856
41 Sivagnanapandithar Neethirasa Office Labourer II 772194438
42 Thurairasa Suthakaran Office Labourer II 770200535
43 Nagan Manickam Sanitary Labourer Spc  
44 Sinnapodiyan Nagarasa Sanitary Labourer Spc 773341281
45 Iyathurai Kandasamy Sanitary Labourer Spc  
46 Kathiravelu Thanabalasingam Sanitary Labourer Spc 774286533
47 Kovinthan Chandrauthayan Sanitary Labourer II 776040295
48 Kunchan Nanthakumar Sanitary Labourer II 773967231
49 Kathiravelu Veviyan Sanitary Labourer II 775063481
50 Kovinthan Thillainayagam Sanitary Labourer II 779103515
51 Thairiyanathan Yogeswaran Sanitary Labourer II 770237373
52 Magendran Jesurajan Sanitary Labourer III 778042691
53 Jeganathan Pirakash Sanitary Labourer III 777297924
54 Thevarasa Lorance Regikaran Sanitary Labourer III 776969475
55 Kovilan Thangeswaran Sanitary Labourer III 776244741
56 Supramaniyam Suman Sanitary Labourer III 776184411
57 Thairiyanathan Tharsan Sanitary Labourer III 776311535
58 Theivendram Ajantharajh Sanitary Labourer III 771386618
59 Anthony Jebaneshan Sanitary Labourer III 774810632
60 Thevarasa Thevatharsan Sanitary Labourer III 770762889
61 Somu Thevakumar Sanitary Labourer III 779846864
62 Kandiah Pirasanth Sanitary Labourer III 778202448
63 Yogarasa Vijendran Sanitary Labourer III 775007069
64 Thomas Niksan Sanitary Labourer III 770235647
65 Subramaniyam Susanth Sanitary Labourer III 770200692
66 Anantharasa Yoyal Sanitary Labourer III 768857567
67 Sunthareswaran Mayooran Sanitary Labourer III 776367057
68 Nambarajah Ramaraj Sanitary Labourer III 756716051
69 Jeyanthirnan Jovel Sanitary Labourer III 766009817
70 Muththukkumar Vimalan Sanitary Labourer III 778331422
71 Murukananthan Sujeevan Sanitary Labourer III 778529466
72 Jeganathan Jeyaseelan works Labourer III 765459423
73 Thevarasa Lorance Nijanthan works Labourer III 776969475
74 Anantharasa Sathees works Labourer III 773271486
75 Suntharam Kumarathas works Labourer III 770760676
76 Thairiyanathan Johnsan works Labourer III 771250616
77 Chanthiran Nagalingam works Labourer III 777151424

   
          

05) Road Development Authority - Point Pedro
S/N Officers Name Designation Contact Number
1 Selvaradnam Radhakrishnan Executive Engineer 779817872
2 Sothimayam Thangaruban Technical Officer 773760289
3 Thusiyanthan Shanggeetha Technical Officer 773405697
4 Anthonipillai Edman Jathees Technical Officer 773500114
5 Srikanthan Thirumagal  Clerk 779235142
6 Rasathurai Kamaleswaran Management Assistant 773617668
7 Kailayasingam Thiruchchelvam Driver                            777177245
8 Rasathurai Rasenthiram Driver                            774027869
9 Arunasalam Sivanesan Driver 778330009
10 Veluppillai Thayakaran Driver                            774145134
11 ParameswaranThayaparan Work Supervisor 771550379
12 Sithamparanathan Sutharsan Work Supervisor 772583581
13 Aseervatham Sancheyan Work Supervisor 772208441
14 Kanavathippillai Sivarasa Labour Supervisor 777115332
15 Rasenthiram Surenthiran Labour Supervisor 773695299
16 Subramaniyam Theivendiran Labour Supervisor 774409238
17 Nallathamby Paranitharan Labour Supervisor 773529219
18 Thirunavukkarasu Karthigesu Watcher 774656846
19 Sothinayagam Kugan Watcher 776208699
20 Subramaniyam Thavarasa Watcher 778998738
21 Ponnampalam Ganesamoorthy Office Labourer 774955397
22 Navaneethan Sutharsana Development Officer 778577714
23 Karthigesu Vinotha Development Officer 773536923
24 Ragulan Karthiga Development Officer 788967936
25 Gowsikan Elilarasi Development Officer 779121618

         
              

06) Point Pedro Excise Station
S/N Officers Name Designation Contact Number
1 OIC S.A.S.U.Sirimanna Chief Excise Inspector 0714452484
2 IPR M.Balathas Excise Inspector 0786330685
3 IPR D.L.D.N.Dassanayake Excise Inspector 0774010642
4 EC 611 S.Ihalanayake Excise Copral 0718525980
5 EG 805 P.Ravichandran Excise Guard 0773533990
6 EG 806 M.Mahilrajan Excise Guard 0775241543
7 EG 1020 M.Rakithas Excise Guard 0752835943
8 EG 1023 K.Vivekananthan Excise Guard 0752949524
9 EG 1210 K.M.minthaka Excise Guard 0712405959
10 EG 1163 Dharmasena Excise Guard 0712252626
11 ED V.G.Jagath Excise Driver 0767705523

     

07) Land Registry - Point Pedro
S/N Officers Name Designation Contact Number
1 Mrs.Tharaka Premananth R.L & A.D.R 779067641
2 Miss. Nithiya Thevarasa A.D.R 779418390
3 Miss.Kirubaliny Aruran D.O 776707317
4 Mrs. Sarosa Ravindran P.M.A I 771605156
5 Mrs.Thayalini Amirthasoruban P.M.A I 777061892
6 Mrs.Jeyammalini Surabaskaran P.M.A III 779580997
7 Mr.Shanthiyapillai Antony Vijayakumar P.M.A III 774568195
8 Mrs.Shopana Thulasikaran P.M.A III 779236147
9 Mrs.Silvia Kalaimathy Joseph Reginton P.M.A III 770200671
10 Miss.Tharani Thillainathan P.M.A III 770588145
11 Mr.K.Srikantharuban P.M.A III 778470655
12 Mr. Kanapathipillai Mahendran O.E.S I 770807558
13 Mr. Kathiravel Murukaverl O.E.S I 775762354
14 Mr. Arunthavarasa Ashok O.E.S III 772370257


                    
                    

08) pradesiya Sabha - Point Pedro
S/N Officers Name Designation Contact Number
1 Mr.Sivapiragasam Sribasgaran Secretary 779103578
2 Mrs.Saroja Sivanesan Ayurveda Medical Officer 774706571
3 Mrs.Kirija Ravithas Ayurveda Medical Officer 755115884
4 Mrs.Sivamathy Muralithas Development Officer 775383640
5 Mr.Sivasithamparam Kaanthan Development Officer 776303101
6 Mrs.Kumuthavalli Ambigaipakan Development Officer 776034505
7 Mr.Ganesamoorthi Jeyakanthan Development Officer 776153800
8 Mrs. Kumuthini Chachithananthan Development Officer 775008540
9 Mr.Krishnapillai Jeyaseelan Development Officer 777604636
10 Mrs.Yogeswary Mayooran Development Officer 772335916
11 Mrs.Kamalakala Veerakgon Development Officer 776622223
12 Miss.Sangeetha Satkunam Development Officer 778104021
13 Mrs.Suthadevi Kanesathas Development Officer 771540121
14 Mrs.Paamila Sivakanthan Development Officer 771193167
15 Mrs.Kumuthini Thirukkumar Development Officer 773447224
16 Mrs.Tharani Santhakumar Development Officer 773530407
17 Mr.Pathmanathan Premsivapathman Technical Officer 779411393
18 Mr.Eleyathamby Thayaparan Technical Officer 777581994
19 Mrs.Nalini Sutharsan Librarian 765578389
20 Mrs.Ranjini Ganeshan Management Assistant 779262922
21 Mrs.Selvarani Nanthakumar Management Assistant 778238343
22 Mrs.Sivatharsinie Shiyarupan Management Assistant 776316379
23 Mrs.Tharsiny Pirapakaran Management Assistant 776044153
24 Mrs.Vinothiny Sabesan Management Assistant 779773166
25 Mrs.Thanujah Nagulan Management Assistant 776103059
26 Mr.Nadesapillai Nadanasiva Management Assistant 773362298
27 Mr.Nadaraja Nishanthan Management Assistant 772487700
28 Mr.Sivagnasuntharam Sivanathan Management Assistant 774761110
29 Mrs.Pratheepan Pramila Management Assistant 778445317
30 Mr.Thileepan Teshanthy Management Assistant 777071829
31 Mr.Iyathurai Thangarajah Revenue Inspector 779233447
32 Mr.Muruguppillai Yogalingam Revenue Inspector 775369350
33 Mrs.Thinesh Jeyasukitha Revenue Inspector 773586757
34 Mr.Shanmuganathan Sureshkumar Driver 773151397
35 Mr.Pirabakaran Piratheepan Driver 771182562
36 Mr.Ramalingam Jeyabalan Driver 777166961
37 Mr.Nadarajah Rasinthiran Driver 779601987
38 Mr.Kandasamy Aravinthan Driver 776668953
39 Mr.Tharmalingam Thamesan Driver 776501629
40 Mr.Thaventhiran Kavithanunthan Electrician 778291069
41 Mrs.Lalithadevi Kanesalingam Ayurveda Dispenser 776693641
42 Mr.Kathiravetpillai Puvanenthiran Ayurveda Dispenser 779128536
43 Mrs.Jegathambigai Muralitharan Ayurveda Dispenser 779451407
44 Mr.Sirrampalam Sivarajah KKS -
45 Mr.Visuvalingam Vickneswararajah KKS 778436406
46 Mr.Naagamuththu Navaneetharajah KKS 779335992
47 Mr.Thanapalasingam Thanesh KKS 779587656
48 Mr.Thirunavugarasu Maheswaran KKS 770032154
49 Mr.Amarasundaram Sasikumar Watchar 773913686
50 Mr.Ganesh Kugathasan Watchar 773205368
51 Mr.Sriskandarajah Thavaselvan Library Attendant 772269799
52 Mrs.Sujatha Sasikumar Library Attendant 779222643
53 Mrs.Sujitha Ragulan Library Attendant 777872922
54 Mr.Pathmanathan Thineshkumar Work/Field Labourer 778073291
55 Mr.Krishnan Kajatheepan Work/Field Labourer 775052332
56 Mr.Uthayakumar Nishanthan Work/Field Labourer 778188464
57 Mr.Rasarathnam Sasikumar Work/Field Labourer 779037256
58 Mr.Kandasamy Sivananthan Work/Field Labourer 770475955
59 Mr.Chandiran Piratheepan Work/Field Labourer 775293179
60 Mr.Muniandy Chanthiran Health Labourer 766569384
61 Mr.Palany Kandasamy Health Labourer 773262832
62 Mr.Udaian Baskaran Health Labourer 764299522
63 Mr.Palaniandy Rajah Health Labourer 774239772
64 Mr.Kaali Shangar Health Labourer 766979829
65 Mr.Masilaamany Shenthamilselvan Health Labourer 773420808
66 Mr.Veerakaththy Shanmugaeswaran Health Labourer 770470534
67 Mr.Periyathamby Babu Health Labourer 777970015
68 Mr.Ramalingam Suresh Health Labourer 767869428
69 Mr.Jegatheeshwaran Jeluxshan Health Labourer -
70 Mr.Thuraiyan Puvanenthiran Health Labourer 777284620
71 Mr.Kanapathy Ilankeswaran Health Labourer 777136311
72 Mr.Mariyathas Tharmarasa Health Labourer 773163607
73 Mr.Pathmarasa Jayaseelan Health Labourer 777975004
74 Mr.Jegatheeshwaran Jegan Health Labourer 775526658


                    
                    
                    

09) Point Pedro Depot
S/N Officers Name Designation Contact Number
1 Kanthappu.Kandasamy Depot Manager 0771058130
2 Kaneshapillai.Umasuthan Asst.Manager(Fin) 0771058133
3 Nagaratnam.Pulendran Asst.Manager(Eng) 0771058132
4 Sithamparappillai.Sivaselvanathan Asst.Manager(Ope) 0771058131
5 Selliah.Yogarajah Depot Inspector 0778258048
6 Pararajasingam.Uthajanan Depot Inspector 0772720043
7 Raththinam.Raththinaruban Depot Inspector 0774666416
8 Sivalingam.Sivanesan Depot Inspector 0773752239
9 Pulenthiran.Kamalraj Clerk. 0770711377
10 Kandiah.Gnanavel Depot Inspector 0770324707
11 Ponnuththurai.Nanthakumar Depot Inspector 0772601663
12 Vethanayagam.Thayalan Store Keeper 0775817439
13 Ratnam.Srisivakumar Fue.Filler 0763576370
14 Rasaiah.Selvarajah Peon 0771810138
15 Ramalingam.Atchuthan Forman 0776211579
16 Majilu.Sivarajathurai Tool.Issuer 0777910799
17 Kandasamy.Rupendra Store Labourer 0778445704
18 Thirugnanam.Sathees Depot Inspector-Covering 0779590320
19 Tharmarajah.Ramanan Depot Inspector-Covering 0770324707
20 Arumugam.Sivakumaran Depot Inspector-Covering 0777148201
21 Sotirajah.Ramanan Depot Inspector-Covering 0776510331
22 Sivaguru.Senthujan Depot Inspector-Covering 077-3324398
23 Kandiah.Sathees Depot Inspector-Covering 0775724841
24 Kartigesu.Rasalingam Depot Inspector-Covering 0776258522
25 Sinnathambi.Vaseekaran Depot Inspector-Covering 0779965232
26 Kanthasamy.Uthayakumar Driver 0779235512
27 Kanthsamy.Senthilkumaran Driver 077771008
28 Kanapathippilai.Ragunathan Driver 0772663480
29 Thomas.Posantidarans Driver 0774515547
30 Chellathurai.Gunapatham Driver 0773343942
31 Kanapathi.Sribaskaran Driver 0771341418
32 Santhirasegaram.Balachandran Driver 0779359402
33 Velummylum.Ramesh Driver 0770784097
34 Thampappillai.Jeyarajah  Driver 0779229385
35 Murukuppilai.Selvarasan Driver 0775955034
36 Thiruchelvam.Vikneswaran  Driver 0774934489
37 Thirugnanasampanthamoorthy.Sivakaran Driver 0776651461
38 Thurairasa.Surendran Driver 0774934489
39 Veerakaththy.Veerakumar  Driver  
40 Shanmugam.Yogarajah Driver 0772208419
41 Tthiyagarajah.Mathanapatham Driver 0774049308
42 Nagalingam.Vijayapalan  Driver 0779076970
43 Nadarajah.Rajmohan Driver 0776014426
44 Veerasingam.Sadacharam  Driver 0777361893
45 Balachandran.Thirukkumaran Driver 0779318026
46 Paransothy.Pathmasri Driver 0764463228
47 Iyathurai.Sasikumar Driver 0777724982
48 Nagarajah.Srikannan Driver 0773971567
49 Veluppillai.Vijayakumar Driver 0779337080
50 Thanabalasingam.Yogarajah  Driver 0774682004
51 Sellaithurai.Rajanbabu Driver 0779917205
52 Nadarajah.Arunthavanathan  Driver 0778236196
53 Sivaperumal.Sivakumar Driver 0778274238
54 Kanapathipillai.Kanagasabai  Driver 0776224101
55 Sinnathampy.Sivalingam Driver 0774713102
56 Murugesu.Kalatharan  Driver 0778435166
57 Vannithamby.Vanniyasingam    Driver 0775305163
58 Manikkan.Kunaratnam    Driver 0778813174
59 Satkunarajah.Sasikumar Driver 0774911783
60 Nagarajah.Srikanthan Driver 0774674158
61 Pasupathy.Piratheepan Driver 0766851800
62 Apputhurai.Thevakumaran Driver 0774533425
63 Subiramaniam.Bakeetharan Driver 0770077497
64 Subiramaniam.Vasanthakugan Driver 0772844662
65 Srikanthan.Balakanthan Driver 0774911944
66 Selvarajah.Kalaruban Driver 0776975545
67 Sinnathurai.Piratheepan Driver 0775463842
68 Appuththurai.Murali Driver 0776141083
69 Selvanayagam.Rajanikanth Driver 0774036546
70 Rasaiah.Rajakanthan Driver 0774467350
71 Mahendrarajah.Dinesh Driver 0775144647
72 Kanagalingam.Rajeshkanna Driver 0779684081
73 Panneerselvam.Manmatharasa Driver 0776146983
74 Tharmaradnam.Varathan Driver 0772105471
75 Sivabalan.Sureshkumar Driver 0766254958
76 Vallipuram.Partheepan Driver 0779351402
77 Rasu.Kannathas Driver 0786996427
78 Antonjeeva - Rejijinoth Driver 077-5097490
79 Thavarajah - Sivaharan Driver 077-0624652
80 Kiddinan - Jegan Driver 076-8441978
81 Kanthan - Pirakasan Driver 077-8711391
82 Perinpanayagam - Ragunathan Driver 077-1604072
83 Thangavel - Selvaruban Driver 077-4247182
84 Kaneswaran - Sasikaran Driver 077-7517988
85 Gobi - Gobinath Driver 077-9103682
86 Vallipuram - Rangan Driver 077-9122676
87 Navasi - Jeyabalan Driver 077-5362277
88 Sokalingam - Srithar Driver 077-4403407
89 Rajathurai.Jayaneethan Conductor 0774372471
90 Velmurugan.Thevaranjan Conductor 0776647118
91 Vettvel-Ambikainesan Conductor 0770700139
92 Nageshwaran-Narmathan Conductor 0778555610
93 Kathiravelu.Kandiah Conductor  
94 Kanesu.Kesavan Conductor 0776569387
95 Sivagnanam.Sivatharsan Conductor 0774726426
96 Thilagarajah.Nishanth Conductor 0771516744
97 Vadivelu.Vamathevan Conductor 0778994696
98 Perampalam.Piratheepan Conductor 0773473969
99 Thiyagarajah.Maheswaran Conductor 0776980848
100 Kanagaratnam.Varatharajah Conductor 0779671962
101 Kanapathipllai.Koneswaran Conductor 0772309976
102 Sinnappodyan.Kanagalingam  Conductor 0770390763
103 Sabaratnam.Kesavan  Conductor 0776997182
104 Sivarajah.Nitharsan Conductor 0771008340
105 Pararajasingam.Suthaparan Conductor 0776993847
106 Sinnathurai.Kandeepan Conductor 0772367430
107 Kandasamy.Santhakumar Conductor 0773093017
108 Selvarasa.Akilan Conductor 0775089115
109 Iyathurai.Rajanikanthan Conductor 0767986257
110 Balasubramaniam.Balamauran Conductor 0772203093
111 Thangarajah.Mahinthan Conductor 0779208531
112 Pararajasingam.Karunakaran  Conductor 0778759922
113 Gnanamuththu.Arulkumar Conductor 0756269351
114 Shandra.Ananthakumar Conductor 0773240357
115 Kunarajasingam.Kuganeesan Conductor 0778364764
116 Shampunathan.Thanushanth Conductor 0772452648
117 Nadarajah.Lipan Conductor 0775292120
118 Nagarajah.Ajanthan Conductor 0776767586
119 Kirubalasingam.Thilakshan Conductor 0771295873
120 Thavarasa. Manojan Conductor 0771517851
121 Muthulingam.Ramesh Conductor 0773934762
122 Sivarajah.Kavirajah Conductor 0771727443
123 Amarasingam.Kannan Conductor 0773504600
124 Kandasamy.Thaneskumar Conductor 0778935677
125 Sriskanthrajah.Sivasangar Conductor 0779863019
126 Vimalanathan.Vimalraj Conductor 0773718481
127 Kanesalingam.Pathmasanthan Conductor 0772899186
128 Kasinathar.Ramanathan Conductor 0773289291
129 Velautham.Atputhakumar Conductor 0778694402
130 Santhiyapillai.Subaskaran Conductor 0777120405
131 Anantharasan.Vaikunthan Conductor 0771129321
132 Kunasingam.Jeyasuthan Conductor 0779597401
133 Vadivel.Poorananthan Conductor 0778414377
134 Thiruchelvam.Robinsan Conductor 0779456548
135 Pitterplippuneri.Jebakanth Conductor 0777531400
136 Sivapathasuntharampillai.Ramajeyam Conductor 0767766219
137 Umapathysivam.Sivasuthan Conductor 0773244381
138 Visvanathan.Thanushan Conductor 0773256506
139 Alfirad.Charles Conductor 0772416832
140 Anton Crises.Victorniranjah Conductor 0777771441
141 Krishnarajah.Vijayatharsan Conductor 0767924296
142 Muhseen.Mufaris Conductor 0772884688
143 Varapirakasam.Jeniksan Conductor 0770785672
144 SalihuMohmmed.Sakeen Conductor 0775678159
145 NIthiyasothy.Balakumar Conductor 0778519405
146 Sivasubramaniam-Karunakaran Conductor 0775124159
147 Kathirkamanathan - Niranjan Conductor 077-5478932
148 Thuraisingam - Agileswaran Conductor 077-3223036
149 Rasanayagam - Princirasa Conductor 077-2462075
150 Selvakkathiramalai - Sujeenthiran Conductor 077-4256403
151 Kanakasingam - Karyun Conductor 076-3095141
152 Theivendran - Chandrasekaran Conductor 076-4002411
153 Yogenthiram - Suman Conductor 077-6531891
154 Krishnan.Thevakanthan Mechanic 0776365994
155 Theventhiran.Sugirthan Tyre Filler 0775489046
156 Jeyarajah.Jeyanthan Mechanic 0772638265
157 Anthonippillaithomasvilla.Nova Mechanic 0754009185
158 Sithamparappillai. Ramachandran Mechanic 0778448115
159 Sinnathurai.Thavendran Tinker 0773589328
160 Arulampalam.Thirukkumar Tyre Filler  
161 Thevanantham-Kamalakkannan Mechanic 0773444842
162 Manikavasagam-Panchadcharam Mechanic 0776450785
163 Rajaratnam-Kirubakaran Mechanic 0777036865
164 Rathinasingam.Niroshan Painter 0764297718
165 Thurairajah.Sabesan Tyre Filler 0777973768
166 Mailvaganam.Rasalingam Carpenter 0770344566
167 Paramsothinathan.Elango Electrician 0772367395
168 Ramanathan.Satheeskumar Mechanic 0774612130
169 Thambythurai.Arivalakan Servicemen 0774828403
170 Sivapathasuntharam .Rajarathnam Eng. Labourer 0769153208
171 Sivakolunthu.Suthakaran Eng. Labourer 0775975380
172 Thangarajah.Mugunthan Eng. Labourer 0770490592
173 Kandasamy.Sivaneethan Eng. Labourer 0772008767
174 Krishnapillai.Vimalakumar Eng. Labourer 0775434928
175 Selvarajah.Jeyakumar Graden Lab. 0778998769
176 Ramalingam.Ragavan Eng. Labourer 0779688243
177 Vijaijabalan.Vinsath Trainee Mechanic 0775792389
178 Sunmugaradnam.Sugirthan Trainee Mechanic 0773405048
179 Kanagasabai.Niresh Trainee Mechanic 0777128786
180 Sriranjan.Thaiupan Trainee Mechanic 0776276851
181 Sinnarajah.Nerosan Trainee Mechanic 0777131216
182 Akilan.Kirishan Trainee Mechanic 0775632174
183 Vaseekaran-Ravikumaran Servicemen 0776557103
184 Selliah-Sivanathan Tyre Filler 0776718222
185 Viravanathan.Pirasath Electrician 0771882006
186 Rasalingam.Partheepan Sanitary Labourer 0765585281
187 Tharmalingam.Amal Sanitary Labourer 0772343222
188 Rajeev.Moristala. Book Keeper 0776541094
189 Kathirkamanathan.Kalaimohan Fuel Clerk 077914767
190 Vijayarajah-Rajavani Typist Clerk 0778918391


                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                              
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
                    
              

News & Events

28
Aug2017
news

news

our office productivity 2nd place celebration function...

News & Events

28
Aug2017
news

news

our office productivity 2nd place celebration function...

Scroll To Top